Welkom bij BV Swish

Competitie 2016-2017

Swish 1               Robert Berkeley, Rik de DreuBat Schouten
Vierde divisie veer       Nanda Nieland, Puck Minnebo , Roos Minnebo.

swish-1

Swish 2         Niels de Hoop, Bas de Dreu , Sander Schirris
Hoofdklasse veer       Sophie Esser, Heleen Esser, Judith Brouwer.

teams2
Swish 3          Tenniel Evans , Lex de Dreu, Lorenzo Wedage
Hoofdklasse veer        Amy Visser,  Kelly de Leeuw.

swish-3

Swish 4         Ronald van Tunen, Peter Ineke , Joost Brouwer
Eerste klasse veer        Maaike Spoelstra,  Marit Brouwer , Esmee de Roo.

swish-4

Swish 5         Frank Aalberts , Barry Oostinga, Rolf Meijer
Tweede klasse veer      Denise Nijdam , TsjinYee Wong , Meithy Prawirodirdjo.

teams5

Swish 6         Jim Scholten, Bert Schirris, Luuk van Vliet,
Tweede klasse veer         Christa Min , Angela Kerssens.

swish-6

Swish 7         Huug de Dreu, Henk Weerstand , Peter van Diepen,
Derde klasse veer         Anita Koopman, Annette Hildering, Chantal Kuyt

swish-7

 

Swish 8         Henk Hildering, Peter Michels , Rashid Somer
Vierde klasse nylon         Sandra Jurjens, Christa van Heerwaarden, Stéphanie Palmboom, Gina ten Hoope

swish-8

Swish 9         Oliver Muller, Marco Verloop,
Vierde klasse nylon       Irene Nijdam, Kim Verloop , Rivka de Jongh.

swish-9

 

Swish 10         Corné van Vliet, Anjo Helderman, Stan Hogenelst
Vierde klasse nylon (H)     Hans Renaud en Patrick de Groot

swish-heren

Swish J1          Tim v.d. Akker, Corne SchoutenStijn de Wit, Sjors v.d. Kley,
U17 nylon             Selina RasFleur Teeuwen , Sarah Makker

swish-j1

Swish J2          Stefan Bruil, Bryan van Dijk,
U15 Nylon          Luna v.d. Ende, Fleur van der Hulst.

swish-j2

Swish J3          Ryan Tilleman, Kian Niemeijer, Danny den Os
U13 Nylon                 Floor de Wit, Mandy van Dijk, Riya Sivakumar.

swish-j3

Swish J4          Junior Assuncaö en Tygo Wolven
U13 Nylon                 Joany Assuncaö en Jinte Nootebos.

swish-j4

Welkom bij BV Swish